4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Harish Reddy
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Harish Reddy

400 Vista Ridge Mall, Lewisville, Texas 75067
1
Total Projects
$5.4M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
34,800
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$5.4M
Avg Value

About Harish Reddy

Harish Reddy is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $5.4M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 34,800 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $5.4M
  • Total square footage: 34,800 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Lewisville1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Harish Reddy maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including rashmiC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Lewisville, establishing Harish Reddy as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $5.4MAvg cost/sqft: $155/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Feathers Smash

400 W. Vista Ridge, Lewisville, TX 75067
$5.4M34,800 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2021
Latest Project
Dec 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Lewisville
1
Counties
Denton1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
rashmiC
1 projectsยท$5.4M
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $5.4M
Lewisville
Latest:Feathers Smash(Dec 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$5.4M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects