4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Kiran Dhotre
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Kiran Dhotre

835 Hidden Glen Road, Round Rock, Texas 78681
Kiran Dhotre
1
Total Projects
$110K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,020
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$110K
Avg Value

About Kiran Dhotre

Kiran Dhotre is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $110K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 1,020 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $110K
  • Total square footage: 1,020 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Round Rock1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Kiran Dhotre maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including architecture TDC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Round Rock, establishing Kiran Dhotre as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $110KAvg cost/sqft: $108/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Zatka Bites Take-out Fast Food Restaurant

1300 S. Mays Street, Suite 102, Round Rock, TX 78664
$110K1,020 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2025
Latest Project
May 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Round Rock
1
Counties
Williamson1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
architecture TDC
1 projectsยท$110Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $110K
Round Rock
Latest:Zatka Bites Take-out Fast Food Restaurant(May 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$110K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects