4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC

1802 BINZ STREET, SUITE 120, HOUSTON, Texas 77004
1
Total Projects
$300K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
2,818
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$300K
Avg Value

About BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC

BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $300K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 2,818 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $300K
  • Total square footage: 2,818 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing BALCOR PARC BINZ II LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
Median project: $300KAvg cost/sqft: $106/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

SARALIN

1802 BINZ STREET, SUITE 120, Houston, TX 77004
$300K2,818 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2024
Latest Project
Jun 2024
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects