4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT

6870 FM 89, Tuscola, Texas 79562
Gary Young
1
Total Projects
$800K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
9,100
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$800K
Avg Value

About ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT

ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT is a significant property owner and developer in the Abilene area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $800K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 9,100 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $800K
  • Total square footage: 9,100 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Tuscola1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including CADCO Architects-Engineers, Inc.. The development portfolio is concentrated in Tuscola, establishing ECCA VOLUNTEER FIRE DEPARTMENT as a key player in Abilene commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $800KAvg cost/sqft: $88/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

ECCA Volunteer Fire Department

6870 FM 89, Tuscola, TX 79562
$800K9,100 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2021
Latest Project
Nov 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Tuscola
1
Counties
Taylor1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
CADCO Architects-Engineers, Inc.
1 projectsยท$800K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $800K
Tuscola
Latest:ECCA Volunteer Fire Department(Nov 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$800K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects