4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. JAMBE Holdings, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner2 Active

JAMBE Holdings, LLC

3607 Manor Road, Austin, Texas 78723
Dr. Daniel Leeman
2
Total Projects
$5.0M
Portfolio Value
2
Active Now
14,736
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$2.5M
Avg Value

About JAMBE Holdings, LLC

JAMBE Holdings, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $5.0M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 1 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 14,736 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (50%)
  • 1 renovation projects (50%)
  • Average project value: $2.5M
  • Total square footage: 14,736 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Georgetown2 projects

With 2 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, JAMBE Holdings, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Studio ELES, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Georgetown, establishing JAMBE Holdings, LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2024
1
2025
1
Median project: $3.6MAvg cost/sqft: $345/sqftPeak year: 2024 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Comprehensive ENT

1115 Westinghouse, Georgetown, TX 78626
$3.6M10,830 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Apr 2024
Latest Project
Oct 2025
2
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Georgetown
2
Counties
Williamson2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Studio ELES, LLC
2 projectsยท$5.0Mยท2 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 new๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $2.5M
Georgetown
Latest:Elite Surgery Center - ASC Interior Finish Out(Oct 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$5.0M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐Ÿ“Review Complete$1.4M

Elite Surgery Center - ASC Interior Finish Out

1115 Westinghouse Road, Suite 102, Georgetown, TX 78626
Oct 21, 2025๐Ÿ”ง
Studio ELES, LLC
All OwnersExplore Projects