4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

55 EAST MONROE STREET 39TH FLOOR, Chicago, Illinois 60603
JACK BIERWIRTH
1
Total Projects
$2.5M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
11,937
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$2.5M
Avg Value

About SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY

SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $2.5M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 11,937 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $2.5M
  • Total square footage: 11,937 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Mckinney1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including seven-d-four . architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Mckinney, establishing SPSLLC, A LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $2.5MAvg cost/sqft: $209/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

St. Paul's Square Apartments Renovation

470 Adriatic Parkway, Mckinney, TX 75072
$2.5M11,937 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jul 2020
Latest Project
Jul 2020
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Mckinney
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
seven-d-four . architecture
1 projectsยท$2.5Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $2.5M
Mckinney
Latest:St. Paul's Square Apartments Renovation(Jul 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$2.5M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects