4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. SWCBE, TTD
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

SWCBE, TTD

200 Concord Plaza Drive, San Antonio, Texas 78216
1
Total Projects
$476K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
6,500
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$476K
Avg Value

About SWCBE, TTD

SWCBE, TTD is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $476K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 6,500 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $476K
  • Total square footage: 6,500 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, SWCBE, TTD maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Chiodini Architects. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing SWCBE, TTD as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2019
1
Median project: $476KAvg cost/sqft: $73/sqftPeak year: 2019 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Pet Supplies Plus

22103 Bulverde Road, San Antonio, TX 78259
$476K6,500 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2019
Latest Project
Jan 2019
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Chiodini Architects
1 projectsยท$476K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $476K
San Antonio
Latest:Pet Supplies Plus(Jan 2019)
1 total design firms worked with$476K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects