4. /
  5. Tom Green
๐ŸProject Closed๐Ÿ—๏ธ New Construction๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

ENER-TEL SERVICES - ETS CAMPUS - OFFICE

1911 SOUTH BRYANT BLVD, San Angelo, TX 76903, San Angelo, TX, 76903
Completed100%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #EABPRJB9801013
$384K
Project Value
โ€”
Square Feet
โ€”
Cost/SqFt
2 months
Duration
Registered:Sep 17, 2018
Start:Oct 1, 2018
Target:Dec 1, 2018
๐Ÿ

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

ENER-TEL SERVICES - ETS CAMPUS - OFFICE is a New Construction project located at 1911 SOUTH BRYANT BLVD, San Angelo, TX 76903 in San Angelo, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $384K. SHAMROCK CAPITAL CORPORATION LLC is the property owner and ENER-TEL SERVICES is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on September 17, 2018.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

NEW CONSTRUCTION OF OFFICE BUILDING WITH NO PUBLIC ACCESS AND 2 RESTROOMS. NO STORAGE SPACE EXCEEDING 12' AFF. A

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
September 17, 2018
Project Closed
December 1, 2018
Construction Start
October 1, 2018
Expected Completion
December 1, 2018

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

Sep 17, 2018

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Dec 1, 2018

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ‘คSame Owner

$960K total
ENER-TEL SERVICES-ETS CAMPUS-WAREHOUSE
San Angeloยท$384K
ENER-TEL SERVICES - ETS CAMPUS - SHOP
San Angeloยท$192K

๐Ÿ›๏ธSame Design Firm

$960K total
ENER-TEL SERVICES-ETS CAMPUS-WAREHOUSE
San Angeloยท$384K
ENER-TEL SERVICES - ETS CAMPUS - SHOP
San Angeloยท$192K

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: EABPRJB9801013

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
SHAMROCK CAPITAL CORPORATION LLC
Contact: Registered by TDLR
3 projects ยท $960K
View all projects
SCOTT WISNIEWSKI 801 SOUTH ABE ST, SAN ANGELO, TX 76903
(325) 656-8632

Design Firm

๐Ÿ›๏ธ
ENER-TEL SERVICES
3 projects ยท $960K
View all projects
MICKEY FAVRE 1911 SOUTH BRYANT BLVD, SAN ANGELO, TX 76903
(325) 658-8375

Explore Area

๐Ÿ™๏ธ
San Angelo
View city projects
๐Ÿ—บ๏ธ
Tom Green County
View county projects
๐Ÿ“ฎ
ZIP 76903
View zip code projects

Find Professionals

๐Ÿ”จ
Contractors in San Angelo
Licensed contractors directory
๐Ÿ—๏ธ
Builders in San Angelo
Home & commercial builders
๐Ÿ“
Architects in San Angelo
Architecture & design firms

Need a contractor for this project?

Browse verified general contractors active in Tom Green County

Find General Contractors in Tom Green

Get alerts for Tom Green