4. /
  5. Collin
🏁Project Closed🏗️ New Construction💵 This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

WINGSNOB - ALLEN

975 HWY 121 #STE. 155, Allen, TX 75013, Allen, TX, 75013
Completed100%

📊Project Metrics

TDLR #TABS2020023133
$110K
Project Value
1,565
Square Feet
$70/sqft
Cost/SqFt
2 months
Duration
Registered:Aug 31, 2020
Start:Sep 15, 2020
Target:Nov 15, 2020
🏁

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

WINGSNOB - ALLEN is a New Construction project located at 975 HWY 121 #STE. 155, Allen, TX 75013 in Allen, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $110K covering 1,565 sq ft. MOSHE GOLAN is the property owner and IX DESIGN STUDIO is the design firm of record. The project was registered with TDLR on August 31, 2020.

📋Scope of Work

RETAIL STORE FINISH OUT / BUILD OUT

📅Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
August 31, 2020
Project Closed
November 15, 2020
Construction Start
September 15, 2020
Expected Completion
November 15, 2020

📅Project Timeline

Filed

Aug 31, 2020

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Nov 15, 2020

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: TABS2020023133

Property Owner

👤
MOSHE GOLAN
Contact: Brandon Quimbey
View all projects
5164 VILLAGE CREEK DR., PLANO, Texas 75093
(972) 267-3300

Design Firm

🏛️
IX DESIGN STUDIO
View all projects
975 HWY 121 #STE. 155, ALLEN, Texas 75013
(573) 529-1551

Registered Accessibility Specialist

📋
BRANDON MARK,QUIMBEY
RAS #1534
431 GENOA CT, PRINCETON, TX 75407
(214) 632-5676

Tenant

🏢
ANTOINE GREEN
(214) 793-7984