4. /
  5. Harris
๐ŸProject Closed๐Ÿ—๏ธ New Construction๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

Houston Sinus & Allergy

27236 Highway 290, Cypress, TX 77433, Cypress, TX, 77433
Completed100%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #TABS2021002693
$600K
Project Value
7,616
Square Feet
$79/sqft
Cost/SqFt
3 months
Duration
Registered:Oct 16, 2020
Start:Nov 23, 2020
Target:Feb 26, 2021
๐Ÿ

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

Houston Sinus & Allergy is a New Construction project located at 27236 Highway 290, Cypress, TX 77433 in Cypress, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $600K covering 7,616 sq ft. Northeast View LLC is the property owner. The project was registered with TDLR on October 16, 2020.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

Proposed audiology office.

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
October 16, 2020
Project Closed
February 26, 2021
Construction Start
November 23, 2020
Expected Completion
February 26, 2021

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

Oct 16, 2020

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Feb 26, 2021

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ‘คSame Owner

$835K total
Texas Mattress Makers, Tenant Interior Improvements
Cypressยท$235K

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: TABS2021002693

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
Northeast View LLC
2 projects ยท $835K
View all projects
11811 FM 1960 Rd Ste 165, Houston, Texas 77065
(281) 901-0174

Registered Accessibility Specialist

๐Ÿ“‹
ILEANA,RODRIGUEZ
RAS #1441
505 WESTCOTT ST APT 104, HOUSTON, TX 77007
(305) 322-0900

Explore Area

๐Ÿ™๏ธ
Cypress
View city projects