4. /
  5. Tarrant
๐ŸProject Closed๐Ÿ—๏ธ New Construction๐Ÿ’ต This project is privately funded, on private land for private use.

Smile Rehab Centers

245 W. State Highway 114, Suite 130, Southlake, TX 76092, Southlake, TX, 76092
Completed100%

๐Ÿ“ŠProject Metrics

TDLR #TABS2021003478
$445K
Project Value
4,664
Square Feet
$95/sqft
Cost/SqFt
4 months
Duration
Registered:Oct 29, 2020
Start:Nov 15, 2020
Target:Mar 15, 2021
๐Ÿ

Project Closed

Project has been completed and closed

Smile Rehab Centers is a New Construction project located at 245 W. State Highway 114, Suite 130, Southlake, TX 76092 in Southlake, Texas. The project has an estimated value of $445K covering 4,664 sq ft. Chapel Owner LP is the property owner. The project was registered with TDLR on October 29, 2020.

๐Ÿ“‹Scope of Work

Interior finish out of dental office

๐Ÿ“…Compliance Timeline

Project Registered
October 29, 2020
Project Closed
March 15, 2021
Construction Start
November 15, 2020
Expected Completion
March 15, 2021

๐Ÿ“…Project Timeline

Filed

Oct 29, 2020

Review Complete

Inspection Complete

Closed

Mar 15, 2021

๐Ÿ”—Related Projects

๐Ÿ‘คSame Owner

$901K total
Community Psychological Management
Southlakeยท$456K

Quick Actions

View on TDLR
TDLR ID: TABS2021003478

Property Owner

๐Ÿ‘ค
Chapel Owner LP
2 projects ยท $901K
View all projects
245 W. State Highway 114, Suite 300, Southlake, Texas 76092
(817) 896-4964

Registered Accessibility Specialist

๐Ÿ“‹
JEFFREY A,GUTKNECHT
RAS #472
624 W UNIVERSITY DR STE 214, DENTON, TX 76201
(214) 808-9248

Explore Area

๐Ÿ™๏ธ