4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. creativo Design USA
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design2 Active

creativo Design USA

8500 N. Stemmons FWY #2008, Dallas, Texas 75247
(214) 884-8168
2
Total Projects
$178K
Portfolio Value
2
Active Now
1,720
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$89K
Avg Value

About creativo Design USA

creativo Design USA is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive portfolio of 2 projects worth $178K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects totaling 1,720 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $89K
  • Total square footage: 1,720 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Tarrant County2 projects

With 2 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, creativo Design USA maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Fort Worth. The firm has established itself as a key player in Tarrant County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2024
2
Median project: $89KAvg cost/sqft: $103/sqftPeak year: 2024 (2 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ”§ Renovation

Mccart Avenue Addition

3756 mccart ave., Fort Worth, TX 76110
$89K
860 sqft
for Umesh Bogati

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

0%
New Builds
100%
Renovations
First Project
Jun 2024
Latest Project
Jun 2024
2
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Tarrant County
2
Top Cities
Fort Worth2
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
Umesh Bogati
2 projectsΒ·$178KΒ·2 active
πŸ”§ 2 reno1,720 sqft
Fort Worth
Latest:Mccart Avenue Addition(Jun 2024)
1 total clients served$178K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1
πŸ“‹Registered1

Work Items

2 total Β· Sorted by date
πŸ“‹Registered$89K

Mccart Avenue Addition

3756 mccart ave., Fort Worth, TX 76110
Jun 3, 2024πŸ”§
Umesh Bogati
All FirmsExplore Projects