4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. RGA CONSULTING
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

RGA CONSULTING

ROGELIO GONZALEZ 234 CARNES RD, EL PASO, TX 79907
(915) 204-2778
3
Total Projects
$795K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
β€”
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$265K
Avg Value

About RGA CONSULTING

RGA CONSULTING is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the El Paso area with a comprehensive portfolio of 3 projects worth $795K. The firm specializes in renovation and adaptive reuse, having completed 1 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects totaling β€” square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (33%)
  • 2 renovation projects (67%)
  • Average project value: $265K
  • Total square footage: β€” sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • El Paso County3 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 2 completed projects, RGA CONSULTING maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including El Paso. The firm has established itself as a key player in El Paso County architecture and design.

Activity Over Time

2013
1
2014
1
2015
1
Median project: $50KPeak year: 2013 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

REFRIGERATED WAREHOUSE

3719 SHELL STREET, El Paso, TX 79925
$700K
sqft
for SEGOVIA HOLDINGS LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

33%
New Builds
67%
Renovations
First Project
Mar 2013
Latest Project
May 2015
1
Active
2
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

El Paso County
3
Top Cities
El Paso3
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

3 property owners served

1
SEGOVIA HOLDINGS LLC
1 projectsΒ·$700KΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new
El Paso
Latest:REFRIGERATED WAREHOUSE(Jun 2014)
2
RGA CONSULTING
1 projectsΒ·$50K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
El Paso
Latest:FRISCO BURGERS(Mar 2013)
3
RIVER OAKS PROPERTIES
1 projectsΒ·$45K
πŸ”§ 1 reno
El Paso
Latest:GOLDS GYM(May 2015)
3 total clients served$795K in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

🏁Closed2
πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

3 total Β· Sorted by date
🏁Closed$45K

GOLDS GYM

1224 WEDGEWOOD, El Paso, TX 79925
May 18, 2015πŸ”§
RIVER OAKS PROPERTIES
🏁Closed$50K

FRISCO BURGERS

3111 NORTH YARBROUGH, El Paso, TX 79925
Mar 6, 2013πŸ”§
RGA CONSULTING
All FirmsExplore Projects