4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. 605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC

4521 San Felipe #2505, Houston, Texas 77027
1
Total Projects
$400K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,265
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$400K
Avg Value

About 605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC

605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Houston area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $400K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,265 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $400K
  • Total square footage: 1,265 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Houston1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, 605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Cisneros Design Studio Architects LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Houston, establishing 605 Columbia Drive LLC-Dive Cats LLC as a key player in Houston commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $400KAvg cost/sqft: $316/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Benny Thunders Tavern

605 Columbia, Houston, TX 77007
$400K1,265 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Nov 2020
Latest Project
Nov 2020
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Houston
1
Counties
Harris1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Cisneros Design Studio Architects LLC
1 projectsยท$400Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $400K
Houston
Latest:Benny Thunders Tavern(Nov 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$400K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects