4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD

5117 LIPPLZANER DRIVE, FLOWER MOUND, Texas 76028
GANESH HARPAVAT
1
Total Projects
$475K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
3,927
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$475K
Avg Value

About CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD

CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $475K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 3,927 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $475K
  • Total square footage: 3,927 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Frisco1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including NATIONWIDE CONSTRUCTION. The development portfolio is concentrated in Frisco, establishing CENTERPLACE PROPERTY, LTD as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2021
1
Median project: $475KAvg cost/sqft: $121/sqftPeak year: 2021 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

R3 - HYPERBARICS (FRISCO)

9990 DALLAS PKWY, Frisco, TX 75024
$475K3,927 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Sep 2021
Latest Project
Sep 2021
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Frisco
1
Counties
Collin1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
NATIONWIDE CONSTRUCTION
1 projectsยท$475K
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $475K
Frisco
Latest:R3 - HYPERBARICS (FRISCO)(Sep 2021)
1 total design firms worked with$475K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects