4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Daniel Alonso
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Daniel Alonso

906 E Elmira, San Antonio, Texas 78212
1
Total Projects
$55K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
700
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$55K
Avg Value

About Daniel Alonso

Daniel Alonso is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $55K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 700 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $55K
  • Total square footage: 700 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • San Antonio1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Daniel Alonso maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including One Stop Code Consulting. The development portfolio is concentrated in San Antonio, establishing Daniel Alonso as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2022
1
Median project: $55KAvg cost/sqft: $79/sqftPeak year: 2022 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Santa Diabla

906 E Elmira, San Antonio, TX 78201
$55K700 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jun 2022
Latest Project
Jun 2022
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

San Antonio
1
Counties
Bexar1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
One Stop Code Consulting
1 projectsยท$55Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $55K
San Antonio
Latest:Santa Diabla(Jun 2022)
1 total design firms worked with$55K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects