4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Grape Office LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner2 Active

Grape Office LLC

4314 Medical Parkway, Ste 200, Austin, Texas 78756
Dustin Johnson
2
Total Projects
$805K
Portfolio Value
2
Active Now
14,677
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$403K
Avg Value

About Grape Office LLC

Grape Office LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 2 construction projects valued at $805K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 2 renovation projects representing 14,677 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 2 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $403K
  • Total square footage: 14,677 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Grapevine2 projects

With 2 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Grape Office LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including ARCHITEXAS, Type Six Design and Development. The development portfolio is concentrated in Grapevine, establishing Grape Office LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
2
Median project: $705KAvg cost/sqft: $52/sqftPeak year: 2025 (2 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Middlebrook Interior Renovation

611 S. Main St., Grapevine, TX 76051
$705K12,587 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Aug 2025
Latest Project
Nov 2025
2
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Grapevine
2
Counties
Tarrant2
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

2 architecture firms

1
ARCHITEXAS
1 projectsยท$705Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $705K
Grapevine
Latest:Middlebrook Interior Renovation(Nov 2025)
2
Type Six Design and Development
1 projectsยท$100Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $100K
Grapevine
Latest:Stella To-Go Cafe(Aug 2025)
2 total design firms worked with$805K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
2(100%)

All Projects

2 total ยท Sorted by date
๐Ÿ“Review Complete$100K

Stella To-Go Cafe

603 S Main Street, Grapevine, TX 76051
Aug 1, 2025๐Ÿ”ง
Type Six Design and Development
All OwnersExplore Projects