4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Kyle Development Partners, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Kyle Development Partners, LLC

502 E. 11th St., Ste. 400, Austin, Texas 78701
Sydney Price
1
Total Projects
$450K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
7,200
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$450K
Avg Value

About Kyle Development Partners, LLC

Kyle Development Partners, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Austin-Central Texas area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $450K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 7,200 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $450K
  • Total square footage: 7,200 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Kyle1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Kyle Development Partners, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including jmercDesignConsulting, LLC. The development portfolio is concentrated in Kyle, establishing Kyle Development Partners, LLC as a key player in Austin-Central Texas commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $450KAvg cost/sqft: $63/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

3 Portillos Western Wear

340 E FM. 150 Bldg 2 Ste 100, Kyle, TX 78640
$450K7,200 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Dec 2025
Latest Project
Dec 2025
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Kyle
1
Counties
Hays1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
jmercDesignConsulting, LLC
1 projectsยท$450Kยท1 active
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $450K
Kyle
Latest:3 Portillos Western Wear(Dec 2025)
1 total design firms worked with$450K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects