4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Milton Espinoza
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Milton Espinoza

7870 ih 10 W, Seguin, Texas 78155
1
Total Projects
$104.3M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
23,800
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$104.3M
Avg Value

About Milton Espinoza

Milton Espinoza is a significant property owner and developer in the San Antonio area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $104.3M. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 23,800 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $104.3M
  • Total square footage: 23,800 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Seguin1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Milton Espinoza maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Bettesworth & Associates. The development portfolio is concentrated in Seguin, establishing Milton Espinoza as a key player in San Antonio commercial and residential real estate development.

Market Position

#1,175
of 95,167+ Texas property owners
by project volume
Top markets
Seguin

Activity Over Time

2023
1
Median project: $104.3MAvg cost/sqft: $4,383/sqftPeak year: 2023 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

MEGA SPARTAN WAREHOUSES

7300 IH 10 W, Seguin, TX 78155
$104.3M23,800 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2023
Latest Project
Jan 2023
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Seguin
1
Counties
Guadalupe1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Bettesworth & Associates
1 projectsยท$104.3Mยท1 active
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $104.3M
Seguin
Latest:MEGA SPARTAN WAREHOUSES(Jan 2023)
1 total design firms worked with$104.3M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“‹Registered
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects