4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Monkey Southlake House, LLC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

Monkey Southlake House, LLC

6168 Bentridge Dr., Hurst, Texas 76054
1
Total Projects
$890K
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
5,976
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$890K
Avg Value

About Monkey Southlake House, LLC

Monkey Southlake House, LLC is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $890K. The development portfolio focuses primarily on new construction, with 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects representing 5,976 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $890K
  • Total square footage: 5,976 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Southlake1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, Monkey Southlake House, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Waal Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Southlake, establishing Monkey Southlake House, LLC as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $890KAvg cost/sqft: $149/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ—๏ธ New

Monkey Mouths

1140 N Kimball, Southlake, TX 76092
$890K5,976 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
May 2020
Latest Project
May 2020
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Southlake
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Waal Architecture
1 projectsยท$890K
๐Ÿ—๏ธ 1 newavg $890K
Southlake
Latest:Monkey Mouths(May 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$890K combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects