4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. Philip Hernandez
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner1 Active

Philip Hernandez

3300 South Freeway, Fort Worth, Texas 76110
1
Total Projects
$316K
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
1,929
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$316K
Avg Value

About Philip Hernandez

Philip Hernandez is a significant property owner and developer in the Dallas-Fort Worth area with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $316K. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 1,929 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $316K
  • Total square footage: 1,929 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Westworth Village1 projects

With 1 active projects currently under development and 0 completed projects, Philip Hernandez maintains a strong presence across 1 cities. The development portfolio is concentrated in Westworth Village, establishing Philip Hernandez as a key player in Dallas-Fort Worth commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2026
1
Median project: $316KAvg cost/sqft: $164/sqftPeak year: 2026 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Westworth Village Family Dentistry

6628 Hawks Creek Ave, Westworth Village, TX 76114
$316K1,929 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Jan 2026
Latest Project
Jan 2026
1
Active
0
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Westworth Village
1
Counties
Tarrant1
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐Ÿ“Review Complete
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects