4. /
  5. Owners
  6. /
  7. TMCT Products, INC
๐Ÿ‘ค
Property Owner

TMCT Products, INC

5855 Obispo Ave, Long Beach, California 90805
1
Total Projects
$9.3M
Portfolio Value
0
Active Now
119,940
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$9.3M
Avg Value

About TMCT Products, INC

TMCT Products, INC is a significant property owner and developer in Bowie County, Texas with a comprehensive real estate portfolio of 1 construction projects valued at $9.3M. The development portfolio includes both new construction and renovations, with 0 new construction projects and 1 renovation projects representing 119,940 square feet of developed space.

๐Ÿ“ŠWork Items

  • 0 new construction projects (0%)
  • 1 renovation projects (100%)
  • Average project value: $9.3M
  • Total square footage: 119,940 sq ft

๐Ÿ™๏ธMarket Presence

  • Nash1 projects

With 0 active projects currently under development and 1 completed projects, TMCT Products, INC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities, working with leading architecture and design firms including Method Architecture. The development portfolio is concentrated in Nash, establishing TMCT Products, INC as a key player in Bowie County commercial and residential real estate development.

Activity Over Time

2020
1
Median project: $9.3MAvg cost/sqft: $78/sqftPeak year: 2020 (1 projects)
๐ŸŒŸ Featured Project๐Ÿ”ง Reno

Amerinox-Nash, TX

401 Alumax Road, Nash, TX 75569
$9.3M119,940 sqft
๐Ÿ“…

Activity Timeline

First Project
Mar 2020
Latest Project
Mar 2020
0
Active
1
Completed
๐Ÿ“

Project Locations

Nash
1
Counties
Bowie1
๐Ÿ›๏ธ

Design Partners

1 architecture firms

1
Method Architecture
1 projectsยท$9.3M
๐Ÿ”ง 1 renoavg $9.3M
Nash
Latest:Amerinox-Nash, TX(Mar 2020)
1 total design firms worked with$9.3M combined
๐Ÿ“Š

Project Status

๐ŸClosed
1(100%)

All Projects

1 total ยท Sorted by date
All OwnersExplore Projects