4. /
  5. Design Firms
  6. /
  7. Integrated Architecture & Design, LLC
πŸ›οΈ
Architecture & Design1 Active

Integrated Architecture & Design, LLC

107 West Way St, Suite 16, Lake Jackson, Texas 77566
(979) 297-1411
1
Total Projects
$10.0M
Portfolio Value
1
Active Now
52,232
Total Sq Ft
1
Cities
$10.0M
Avg Value

About Integrated Architecture & Design, LLC

Integrated Architecture & Design, LLC is a registered architecture and design firm operating in the Houston area with a comprehensive portfolio of 1 projects worth $10.0M. The firm specializes in new construction development, having completed 1 new construction projects and 0 renovation projects totaling 52,232 square feet of designed space.

πŸ“Portfolio Breakdown

  • 1 new construction projects (100%)
  • 0 renovation projects (0%)
  • Average project value: $10.0M
  • Total square footage: 52,232 sq ft

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

  • Waller County1 projects

With 1 active projects currently in progress and 0 completed projects, Integrated Architecture & Design, LLC maintains a strong presence across 1 cities including Katy. The firm has established itself as a key player in Waller County architecture and design.

Market Position

#3,218
of 16,513+ Texas design firms
by project volume
Top markets
Katy

Activity Over Time

2025
1
Median project: $10.0MAvg cost/sqft: $191/sqftPeak year: 2025 (1 projects)
✨ Signature ProjectπŸ—οΈ New Build

Doggett John Deere/Toyota Lift of Katy

Corner of I-10 & Anserra Trail
$10.0M
52,232 sqft
for DHMS Properties Katy, LLC

πŸ“ŠFirm Overview

100%
New Builds
0%
Renovations
First Project
Jun 2025
Latest Project
Jun 2025
1
Active
0
Completed

πŸ—ΊοΈService Areas

Waller County
1
Top Cities
Katy1
πŸ‘€

Property Owner Clients

1 property owners served

1
DHMS Properties Katy, LLC
1 projectsΒ·$10.0MΒ·1 active
πŸ—οΈ 1 new52,232 sqft
Katy
Latest:Doggett John Deere/Toyota Lift of Katy(Jun 2025)
1 total clients served$10.0M in client projects

πŸ“‹Project Status

πŸ“Review Complete1

Work Items

1 total Β· Sorted by date
All FirmsExplore Projects